A-Klasse

# Bestuurder NavigatorT1T2T3T4Tijd Punten
1 Erik Naaijen Martin Fierlier 0112 13 133
2 Gerrit van Assen Bertus Kolkman 0211 27 147
3 Paul van Os Nico van Nes 1511 3 243
4 Rinus Taling Ben Schaafsma 0323 29 269
5 Tom Hemminga Watze Hemminga 3122 51 291
6 Annamarie Mijling Frank Mijling 2561 0 420

B-Klasse

# Bestuurder NavigatorT1T2T3T4Tijd Punten
1 Mariëlle Visser-Copier Paul Copier 4403 0 330
2 André Ottenhoff Ariën Hooimeijer 3422 15 345
3 Terry Mulder Timothy Mulder 3433 25 415
4 Kevin Roeten Max Bisschops 3623 4 424
5 Jan Oolders Hans Kool 3534 22 472
6 Ben de Graaf Willemien Vijvers 7562 0 600

C-Klasse

# Bestuurder NavigatorT1T2T3T4Tijd Punten
1 Robert van der Zee Martin van der Zee 3102 19 199
2 Roland Hendriksen Marloes Seinen 3311 27 267
3 Jan van der Aa Ronald van der Aa 4311 12 282
4 Frank van Beest Evelien van Beest 1133 44 284
5 Peter Vinkenborg Peter van der Lans 3430 0 300
6 Fred Dekker Wim Wiss 1323 35 305
7 Arthur Hol Constance Stuurman 1353 9 369
8 Joost van de Klashorst Heleen van de Klashorst 4342 0 390
9 M. Geertsma J. Geertsma 4413 32 392
10 Michael Hutchings Jet Hutchings 3424 9 399
11 Stephan Ninaber Casper Mijling 3451 18 408
12 Robert Blom Desiree Willemsen 4541 0 420
13 Hans Houps Wilma Houps 4551 2 452
14 Sebastiaan Willemsen Irene Rol 2644 0 480
15 IJsbrand de Jong Martijn Kroon 2644 0 480
16 Gerwoud Moerman Jeroen van Zwetselaar 4363 0 480
17 Laus Swart Marco Swart 6356 0 600
NG Wouter Raaphorst Kitty Rapphorst 4667 73 -

T-Klasse

# Bestuurder NavigatorT1T2T3T4Tijd Punten
1 Piet Tromp Bart Koopman 1320 6 186
2 Remco Postma Willeke Viellevoye 4320 47 317
3 Nancy Kientz Raimond Kientz 3333 23 383
4 Bart Schenk Chris van den Bos 4442 12 432
5 Pim van Kempen Dirk Delver 3543 22 472
6 Fred de Jong Sipke Lautenbach 4552 0 480
7 Jeroen Hageman Robin Kooijman 3354 30 480
8 Rosa Bellekom Gijs Bosman 3454 19 499
9 Kees Brouwer Gerben Nieuwland 3555 4 544
10 Jeremy Homan Tamara Homan 3556 0 570
11 Marcel Hilkhuijsen Maaike Hilkhuijsen 4556 4 604
12 Emil Stojanov Nicola Stojanov 5447 5 605
13 Romke de Vries Jeanine van der Wel 4556 39 639
14 Jaap Olk Andre Casticum 4566 12 642
15 Tara Fikkert Marijke Fikkert-Boonstra 2477 47 647
16 Michiel Boukens Anita van Schie 7526 51 651
17 Hans van Buren Sophia van Buren 4658 60 750
18 Marco van Westerlaak Famke van Buren 4658 60 750
19 Richard Woudenberg René Kluver 3768 46 766
20 Hans Thesingh Siep van de Molen 4869 5 815
NG Joep Beliën Rosalie Beliën 4575 77 -
NG Rene Dijkstra Dirk Keizer 4757 83 -
Voor vragen en/of opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je contact opnemen met de sportcommissie.
Print Friendly, PDF & Email