A-klasse

# Bestuurder Navigator Fout Tijd Punten
1. Wim den Doop Joke den Doop 6 46 226
2. Paul van Os Nico van Nes 11 9 339
3. Erik Naaijen Gert van Schaick 11 39 369
4. Tom Hemminga Watze Hemminga 13 55 445
5. Johan Stassen Patrick Stassen 14 56 476
6. Daan Pont Simon Poelwijk 15 33 483
7. Gerrit van Assen Bertus Kolkman 17 58 568
8. Rinus Taling Ben Schaafsma 27 51 861

B-klasse

# Bestuurder Navigator Fout Tijd Punten
1. Mariëlle Copier Paul Copier 12 24 384
2. Guido vd Heuvel Peter van Stuivenberg 14 26 446
3. Loes Makaay Elly Kastermans 20 0 600
4. Annamarie Mijling Frank Mijling 22 13 673
5. Ariën Hooimeijer André Ottenhoff 25 28 778
6. Kevin Roeten Max Bisschops 26 7 787
7. Hans Offereins Jeroen Kruysse 27 37 847
NG. Willy vd Kogel Arie vd Kogel 31 87 1017
NG. Frits Conzen Linda Penninx 22 69 729

C-klasse

# Bestuurder Navigator Fout Tijd Punten
1. Terry Mulder Timothy Mulder 12 0 360
2. Tilly Buitenhuis Henk Mensink 14 46 466
3. Wouter Klinkhamer Jorrit Pranger 16 29 509
4. Robert vd Zee Martin vd Zee 16 43 523
5. Peter Vinkenborg Peter vd Lans 17 22 532
6. Jerry Perquin Anita Perquin 17 29 539
7. Rijk Vonk Ronald Jans 20 0 600
8. Rebekka van Laar Martijn van Laar 19 50 620
9. Manja vd Heuvel Wendy van Stuivenberg 20 30 630
10. Marijn Angenent Harry Bontje 22 10 670
11. Bart Schenk Chris vd Bos 23 36 726
12. Marry Snieder Cobi van Braak 24 26 746
13. Mieke Verdoes Wim Wiss 24 31 751
14. Wil Legerstee Jan Legerstee 25 7 757
15. Jochem Donia Joost Donia 24 43 763
16. Meddens Stins 25 58 808
17. A.H.Sabbé E.Stevens 27 44 854
18. Luuk van den Akker Marc van Dooren 27 49 859
19. Wilfred Kemp Olaf den Ouden 28 31 871
20. Robert Blom Desiree Willemsen 28 43 883
21. Sebastiaan Willemsen Vincent Suurenbroek 29 51 921
22. Mirella Kornelissen Nicole van Hal 29 53 923
23. Rene Steutel Klaas Bark 31 57 987
24. Oscar van Dijk Frank Visser 33 20 1010
25. Daniël Schoeren John Siemons 34 28 1048
26. Rob van Happen Wilma van Happen 35 58 1108
27. Nynke Brandsma Sjoerd Degenkamp 35 58 1108
NG. Peter Camping Eala Pierens 31 72 1002
NG. Hans Termondt Guus Jonker 32 83 1043
NG. Marie-Jose Villanueva Lytri Smit 34 77 1097
NG. Annamarie Bankersen Rolf Bankersen 34 95 1115
NG. David Dunnebier Lidia Bakker 37 79 1189
NG. Steven Piersma Chiel Engelbracht 38 81 1221
NG. Henk vd Born Patrick vd Born 39 99 1269
NG. F.de Heij A. de Heij 39 99 1269
NG. Peter Jenner Henri van Dam 31 70 1000
NG. F,van Beest Bert Horensma 25 70 820
NG. Joep Beliën Gerard Evers 30 73 973
NG. Patrick den Engelsman Cees den Engelsman 25 81 831
NG. Ger Spannenburg Lucy Spannenburg 26 89 869
NG. Ed Weijburg Dick Frinsel 25 69 819
NG. IJsbrand de Jong Joop vd Gronden 22 99 759
NG. Jan Oolders Hans Kool 14 65 485
Print Friendly, PDF & Email