A-Klasse

# Bestuurder NavigatorT1T2T3T4Tijd Punten
1 Sjaak Visser Gert van Schaick 4000 0 120
2 Paul van Os Nico van Nes 5000 31 181
3 Martin Fierlier Erik Naaijen 5000 45 195
4 Johan Stassen Patrick Stassen 7000 21 231
5 Gerrit van Assen Bertus Kolkman 9000 37 307
6 Guido van den Heuvel Peter van Stuivenberg 14000 40 460
7 Tom Hemminga Watze Hemminga 14000 42 462
8 Rinus Taling Ben Schaafsma 15000 44 494
9 Daan Pont Simon Poelwijk 15000 48 498
10 Klaas Vaak Arie van der Kogel 19000 31 601

B-Klasse

# Bestuurder NavigatorT1T2T3T4Tijd Punten
1 Mariëlle Visser-Copier Paul Copier 12000 0 360
2 Terry Mulder Timothy Mulder 15000 0 450
3 Annamarie Mijling Frank Mijling 16000 0 480
4 Jan Oolders Hans Kool 15000 32 482
5 Ariën Hooimeijer André Ottenhoff 18000 20 560

C-Klasse

# Bestuurder NavigatorT1T2T3T4Tijd Punten
1 Robin Schutten Susan Doppenberg 9000 8 278
2 Roland Hendriksen Job Hamstra 12000 27 387
3 Manja van den Heuvel Wendy Doppenberg 13000 0 390
4 Annemarie Pothuizen Toine Pothuizen 13000 5 395
5 Mieke Verdoes Wim Wiss 12000 38 398
6 Sebastiaan Willemsen Desiree Willemsen 13000 10 400
7 Robert van der Zee Tara Fikkert 13000 42 432
8 Frank van Beest Stef Horensma 13000 48 438
9 Bas van den Berg Annemijn Smid 15000 7 457
10 Stephan Ninaber Casper Mijling 17000 5 515
11 Sylvia Gravemaker IJsbrand de Jong 16000 41 521
12 Willem Olie Arda Olie 19000 0 570
13 Adri Brundel Rob van Gijn 18000 43 583
14 Marco Swart Laus Swart 20000 0 600
15 Ed Nijman Martijn Jansen 20000 43 643
16 Wilfred Kemp Olaf den Ouden 22000 0 660
17 H.M.D. Thesingh S.R.E. van de Molen 24000 0 720

T-Klasse

# Bestuurder NavigatorT1T2T3T4Tijd Punten
1 Celeste Polstra Dennis Middelkamp 13000 38 428
2 Bart Schenk Chris van den Bos 15000 2 452
3 Nancy Kientz Raimond Kientz 16000 23 503
4 Jeroen Paalman Arjan Schoemaker 16000 40 520
5 Laura Schuit Christel Boons 18000 58 598
6 Geert Horlings Alice Horlings 20000 0 600
7 Jeremy Homan Tamara Homan 20000 0 600
8 Fred de Jong Sipke Lautenbach 20000 5 605
9 P.J. Bindervoet P. Gordijn 20000 23 623
10 Sabrina van Aggele Erwin van de Brink 21000 3 633
11 Stan Rennen Maaike Rennen 22000 53 713
12 Gerben Nieuwland Tony Steinfort 23000 34 724
13 Erik Koehoorn Jiske Wijmans 24000 40 760
14 Matthijs Stoffels Robin Schmalen 24000 45 765
15 Cees Uitdam Cornelis van der Hoop 25000 17 767
16 Mark de Haan Annaloes Kuipers 25000 23 773
17 Rene Dijkstra Dirk Keizer 26000 20 800
18 Herman Blaak Johan Oorbeek 30000 6 906
Voor vragen en/of opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je contact opnemen met de sportcommissie.
Print Friendly, PDF & Email