A-Klasse

Bestuurders

NaamJan 20Feb 20Mar 20Apr 20Mei 20Jun 20Sep 20Okt 20Nov 20Dec 20Totaal
Wim den Doop(23)27(20)--232723-27127
Sjaak Visser2023-27-2723-(16)(18)120
Martin Fierlier27-(15)20--20(16)2320110
Paul van Os-201823--18(14)27(15)106
Daan Pont18(13)(13)14-20-2715-94
Guido van den Heuvel(16)181618---18-2393
Walter Donker1516(12)--1614(13)20-81
Rinus Taling13-(10)15-1815(12)18-79
Tom Hemminga--1116---15141672
Rogier Baartman--27---1620--63
Peter Schaper-1514-------29
Arie Kraijenoord--23-------23
Cornelis van der Hoop14---------14
Ben Schaafsma-14--------14

Navigators

NaamJan 20Feb 20Mar 20Apr 20Mei 20Jun 20Sep 20Okt 20Nov 20Dec 20Totaal
Gert van Schaick(20)23-27-272327(16)(18)127
Joke den Doop(23)27(20)--232723-27127
Erik Naaijen27(14)(15)20-18-(16)2320108
Nico van Nes-201823---1427-102
Peter van Stuivenberg(16)181618---18(15)2393
Loes Donker1516(12)--1514(13)20-80
Ben Schaafsma13-(10)15-1615-18-77
Watze Hemminga--1116---15141672
Aad Baartman--27---1620--63
Simon Poelwijk18131314------58
Cornelis van der Hoop-----202012--52
Arie van der Kogel-151413------42
Daan Pont------18--1533
Marco Kraijenoord--23-------23
Bep Taling14---------14

B-Klasse

Bestuurders

NaamJan 20Feb 20Mar 20Apr 20Mei 20Jun 20Sep 20Okt 20Nov 20Dec 20Totaal
Ariën Hooimeijer-27(20)(18)-2327(20)2727131
Annamarie Mijling27(15)2723-(18)(23)27(15)23127
Mariëlle Visser-Copier23231627-27----116
Jan Oolders(16)(14)2320-20-(18)2320106
Kevin Roeten201618----2316-93
Frits Conzen-20----201618-74
Arie Kraijenoord--------20-20
Jerry Perquin-18--------18
Kees van de Steeg18---------18
Elly Kastermans15---------15

Navigators

NaamJan 20Feb 20Mar 20Apr 20Mei 20Jun 20Sep 20Okt 20Nov 20Dec 20Totaal
Paul Copier2323(16)27-2727(18)--127
Frank Mijling27(15)2723-(18)(23)27(15)23127
André Ottenhoff-27(20)(18)-23-202727124
Hans Kool(18)(14)2320-20-(16)2320106
Max Bisschops201618----2316-93
Linda Pennix-20----201518-73
Iris Kraijenoord--------20-20
Anita Perquin-18--------18

C-Klasse

Bestuurders

NaamJan 20Feb 20Mar 20Apr 20Mei 20Jun 20Sep 20Okt 20Nov 20Dec 20Totaal
Robin Schutten27272727-(23)(27)27--135
Robert van der Zee--23(18)-2720-2727124
Mieke Verdoes(15)231823--(18)23(16)23110
Ed Paardehaar20(16)20--2023(18)23(16)106
Sebastiaan Willemsen-18(15)20---20202098
Frank van Beest23-1616----15-70
IJsbrand de Jong-15------181851
Jaap Beck1420--------34
Hans Offereins18---------18
Coby Willemsen-Blokker16---------16
Sylvia Gravemaker---15------15
Loes Mackaaij--14-------14

Navigators

NaamJan 20Feb 20Mar 20Apr 20Mei 20Jun 20Sep 20Okt 20Nov 20Dec 20Totaal
Susan Doppenberg27272727-(23)(27)27--135
Martin van der Zee--23--2718-2727122
Hans Kornelissen23(18)20--2023(18)23(18)109
Wim Wiss(16)23(18)20--(16)231823107
Desiree Willemsen(18)20(16)(18)--20202020100
Casper Mijling-16-16------32
Toine Pothuizen---23------23
Jeroen Kruysse20---------20
IJsbrand de Jong---15------15
Autosportvereniging De Vechtstreek