A-klasse

Jaar Bestuurder Navigator
1977 Bert de Boer Habbo Meester
1978 Cees van de Pijl Theo van Eyden
1979 Piet Ketelaar Gert van Schaick
1980 Ans Dekker Hans Dekker
1981 Guus Rekers Christien Verbruggen
1982 Edo de Visser John van Beek
1983 Wim Rappange Ruud de Beer
1984 Dorry Pince van de Aa Walter Donker
1985 Walter Donker Loes Donker
1986 Nico van Nes Ruud de Beer
1987 Piet Ketelaar Gert van Schaick
1988 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
1989 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
1990 Nico van Nes Ruud de Beer
1991 Ruud Strooper Kees Veldkamp
1992 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
1993 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
1994 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
1995 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
1996 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
1997 Hans Divendal Joep Wanders
1998 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
1999 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2000 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2001 Sjaak Visser Gert van Schaick
2002 Jean Weiler Martin Fierlier
2003 Annette Snieder Gert van Schaick
2004 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2005 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2006 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2007 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2008 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2009 Martin Fierlier Annette Snieder
2010 Martin Fierlier Annette Snieder
2011 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2012 Erik Naaijen Martin Fierlier
2013 Erik Naaijen Martin Fierlier
2014 Sjaak Visser Gert van Schaick
2015 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2016 Sjaak Visser Gert van Schaick
2017 Rinus Taling Elly Kastermans
2018 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop

B-klasse

Jaar Bestuurder Navigator
1977 Richard Ruyl Daan Pont
1978 Lex den Doop Peter van Alphen
1979 Loek van der Schoot Christien Verbruggen
1980 Michel Benard Theo Akkersdijk
1981 Jan Sterenborg Jan Veldhuizen
1982 Simon Poeldijk Wessel Houwing
1983 Simon Poelwijk Wessel Houwing
1984 Tom de Witt Hamer Ellen de Witt Hamer
1985 Tom de Witt Hamer Ellen de Witt Hamer
1986 Tom de Witt Hamer Ellen de Witt Hamer
1987 Hetty Gijsen Jan Gijsen
1988 Kees van de Steeg Alie Haring
1989 Henk Pince van de Aa Dorry Pince van de Aa
1990 Lex ten Braak Marijke ten Braak
1991 Arnold Limburg Geurt Paul Koning
1992 Arnold Limburg Geurt Paul Koning
1993 Lex ten Braak Ingrid ten Braak
1994 Mart Oostenbrink Roland Bierhuis
1995 Bernhard van der Meulen Cees den Engelsman
1996 Edwin van Noordenne Ronald de Boer
1997 Geen deelname Geen deelname
1998 Annette Snieder Liesbeth den Boer
1999 Annette Snieder Liesbeth den Boer
2000 Erik Naaijen Brenda Naaijen
2001 Erik Naaijen Brenda Naaijen
2002 Tom Hemminga Watze Hemminga
2003 Daan Pont Cornelis van der Hoop
2004 Daan Pont Niels Kroeze
2005 Tom Hemminga Watze Hemminga
2006 Rob Eisma Hans Kool
2007 Frank Mijling Annamarie Mijling
2008 Mariëlle Copier Paul Copier
2009 Willy van der Kogel Arie van der Kogel
2010 Henk van der Knoop Frank Gieske
2011 Annamarie Mijling Frank Mijling
2012 Mariëlle Copier Paul Copier
2013 Arie Kraijenoord Iris Kraijenoord
2014 Mariëlle Copier Paul Copier
2015 Rob Eisma Hans Kool
2016 Ariën Hooimeijer André Ottenhoff
2017 Robert van der Zee Martin van der Zee
2018 Michael Hutchings Jet Hutchings

C-klasse

Jaar Bestuurder Navigator
1977 Geb Bulten Wim de Gooyer
1978 Henk Penninkhof Henk Dijkstra
1979 Annet Ruitenbeek Frank Kooistra
1980 Wim Ruitenbeek Edda Ruitenbeek
1981 Kathlijn Hofsink Rinus Taling
1982 Jake Jacobs René Tishauser
1983 Wim Kreuger Jan Gijsen
1984 Martin de Weerd Pieter Standaard
1985 Hijmen van de Lindenberg Bart Wind
1986 Gé ten Braak Ingrid ten Braak
1987 Hans van Thoolen Jan Gijsen
1988 R. Noldendorp Geurt Paul Koning
1989 Arnold Limburg Geurt Paul Koning
1990 Arnold Limburg Geurt Paul Koning
1991 Rob Niessen Jan Huiskens
1992 Edwin Niessen Rob Niessen
1993 Cor Raven Erik Hansma
1994 M. Wieling J.P. Wieling
1995 Jan Hamaekers Henk Hamaekers
1996 Perry Rijnbeek Marjo ’t Hart
1997 Hans Straatsma Yolanda Straatsma
1998 Hans Kool Rob Eisma
1999 Erik Naaijen Brenda Naaijen
2000 Jan Hamaekers Henk Hamaekers
2001 Henk Vriezema Rob Niessen
2002 Suzanne Schipper Pauline Schipper
2003 M. Biesterveld Arie Bervoets
2004 Simon Neefkes Sjoerd Hemminga
2005 Simon Neefkes Sjoerd Hemminga
2006 Kevin Roeten Max Bisschops
2007 Mariëlle Copier Paul Copier
2008 Arie Been Kim Lara Rijsmus
2009 Arien Hooimeijer André Ottenhoff
2010 Sylvia Gravemaker Leen Gravemaker
2011 Wouter Klinkhamer Timothy Mulder
2012 Jerry Perquin Anita Perquin
2013 Jan Oolders Hans Kool
2014 Robert van der Zee Martin van der Zee
2015 Mieke Verdoes Wim Wiss
2016 Mieke Verdoes Wim Wiss
2017 Sebastiaan Willemsen Desiree Willemsen
2018 Joop van den Bos Chris van den Bos

Toer-klasse

Jaar Bestuurder Navigator
1982 R. Marquerink J. Wieling
1983 P.J. ten Broek R.J. Capel
1984 L. Perlee Harm Douma
1985 Ton Schipper H. Somers
1986 John Vos Jack Huizing
1987 Arnold Limburg Geurt Paul Koning
1988 Cor Raven Erik Hansma
1989 P. Vermeulen M. de Vries
1994 P. Kors A. Verheul
2013 Robin Schutten Susan Doppenberg
2014 Remco Postma Willeke Viellevoye
2015 Rob van der Linden Chris van den Bos
2016 Jaap Delver Dirk Delver
2017
2018 Patrick Heemskerk Alain van Die