Kampioenen door de jaren heen

A-klasse

Jaar Bestuurder Navigator
2018 Paul van Os Joke den Doop
2017 Erik Naaijen Martin Fierlier
2016 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2015 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2014 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2013 Wim den Doop Gert van Schaick
2012 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2011 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2010 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2009 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2008 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2007 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2006 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2005 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2004 Sjaak Visser Habbo Meester
2003 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
2002 Paul van Os Nico van Nes
2001 Paul van Os Nico van Nes
2000 Paul van Os Nico van Nes
1999 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
1998 Paul van Os Nico van Nes
1997 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
1996 Wim den Doop Gert van Schaick
1995 Piet Ketelaar Nico van Nes
1994 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
1993 Piet Ketelaar Gert van Schaick
1992 Piet Ketelaar Gert van Schaick
1991 Piet Ketelaar Gert van Schaick
1990 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
1989 Piet Ketelaar Gert van Schaick
1988 Piet Ketelaar Gert van Schaick
1987 Piet Ketelaar Gert van Schaick
1986 Wim den Doop Ruud de Beer
1985 Marius Verbruggen Gert van Schaick
1984 Wim den Doop Ruud de Beer
1983 Wim den Doop Joke den Doop
1982 Piet Ketelaar Gert van Schaick
1981 Ans Dekker Gert van Schaick
1980 Ans Dekker Jacques vd Berg
1979 Piet Ketelaar Gert van Schaick
1978 Piet Ketelaar Gert van Schaick
1977 Piet Ketelaar John Ahlers
1976 Wim Vleeming Jan Lohmeijer
1975 Henk Heestermans Hans Dekker

B-klasse

Jaar Bestuurder Navigator
2018 Michael Hutchings Jet Hutchings
2017 Robert van der Zee Martin van der Zee
2016 Jan Oolders Hans Kool
2015 Mariëlle Visser-Copier Paul Copier
2014 Ariën Hooimeijer Frank Mijling
2013 Guido van den Heuvel Peter van Stuivenberg
2012 Guido van den Heuvel Peter van Stuivenberg
2011 Annamarie Mijling Frank Mijling
2010 Frits Conzen Linda Penninx
2009 Peter Schaper Arie vd Kogel
2008 Arie Kraijenoord Marco Kraijenoord
2007 Frits Conzen Linda Penninx
2006 Rinus Taling Ben Schaafsma
2005 Tom Hemminga Watze Hemminga
2004 Daan Pont Cornelis vd Hoop
2003 Tom Hemminga Cornelis vd Hoop
2002 Daan Pont Cornelis vd Hoop
2001 Erik Naaijen Brenda Naaijen
2000 Linda Penninx Erik Naaijen
1999 Annette Snieder Ben Schaafsma
1998 Annette Snieder Liesbeth den Boer
1997 Rinus Taling Ben Schaafsma
1996 Rinus Taling Ben Schaafsma
1995 Rinus Taling Ben Schaafsma
1994 Lex ten Braak Ingrid ten Braak
1993 Lex ten Braak Ingrid ten Braak
1992 Rinus Taling Ben Schaafsma
1991 Lex ten Braak Geurt Paul Koning
1990 Rinus Taling Ingrid ten Braak
1989 Henk Pince vd Aa Ben Schaafsma
1988 Edwin van Tiel Remko Born
1987 Hijmen vd Lindenberg Jan Gijsen
1986 Bert Wardekker Jos de Leeuw
1985 Martin de Weerd Peter Standaard
1984 Rinus Taling Lex den Braak
1983 Simon Poelwijk Wessel Houwing
1982 Cor Bakker Wessel Houwing
1981 Walter Donker Loes Donker
1980 Bert Zweers Rob Davids
1979 Loek vd Schoot Peter van Alphen
1978 Gerard vd Lubbe Kees Ruben
1977 Chiel Hilhorst Loek Koudijs
1976 L. Vlaanderen H. de Boer
1975 Harry van Eyden Theo van Eyden

C-klasse

Jaar Bestuurder Navigator
2018 Frank van Beest Chris van den Bos
2017 Sebastiaan Willemsen Desiree Willemsen
2016 Michael Hutchings Wim Wiss
2015 Sebastiaan Willemsen Wim Wiss
2014 Robin Schutten Susan Doppenberg
2013 Jan Oolders Hans Kool
2012 Jerry Perquin Anita Perquin
2011 Guido van den Heuvel Peter van Stuivenberg
2010 Ed Paardehaar Leen Gravemaker
2009 Jan Hamaekers Hans Kornelissen
2008 Ed Paardehaar Hans Kornelissen
2007 Arie Kraijenoord Hans Kornelissen
2006 Annamarie Mijling Frank Mijling
2005 Elly van Wijngaarden Jan van Wijngaarden
2004 Freek Bertram Arie vd Kogel
2003 Peter Schaper Jan Huiskes
2002 Rob Eisma Elvira Nieuwhof
2001 Hans Wierper Jeroen Menheere
2000 Rob Eisma Hans Kool
1999 Erik Naaijen Brenda Naaijen
1998 Harmen Wiersma Cornelis vd Hoop
1997 Annette Snieder Hans Kool
1996 Annette Snieder Henk Hamaekers
1995 Hans Wierper Jeroen Menheere
1994 Sjoerd Volmer Rob Niessen
1993 Martin Oostenbrink Roland Bierhuis
1992 Jan Hamaekers Henk Hamaekers
1991 Leendert Oosterman Rob Cornelisz
1990 Arnold Limburg Geurt Paul Koning
1989 Hans Bouwer Bert Schröder
1988 Gerard vd Lubbe Ben Schaafsma
1987 Edwin van Tiel Remko Born
1986 Kees vd Steeg Peter Rolff
1985 Hijmen vd Lindenberg Jan Veen
1984 Henk Pince vd Aa Dorry Pince vd Aa
1983 Hans Jansen Elly Jansen
1982 Chris Bleijenberg Rinus Taling
1981 Jos de Leeuw Wessel Houwing
1980 Walter Donker Loes Donker
1979 Leendert Oosterman Hedde vd Lugt
1978 Michel Bénard Theo Akkersdijk
1977 Geb Bulten Wim de Gooier
1976 Cees vd Pijl Theo van Eyden
1975 L. Vlaanderen H. de Boer